👑
Exclusive Loyalty Program

99bd com VIP — The more you play, the more you earn

Earn points on every bet. Climb five tiers from Bronze to Diamond and unlock cashback, a personal account manager, and access to exclusive tournaments.

Your VIP Journey
🥉 Bronze 0 – 4,999 Points
🥈 Silver 5,000 – 19,999
🥇 Gold 20,000 – 49,999
💎 Platinum 50,000 – 99,999
👑 Diamond 1,00,000+ Points
30%
Maximum Cashback
5 Tiers
VIP Tiers
24/7
Dedicated Support
Instant
Withdrawal Process
99bd com

Five VIP tiers — each with its own exclusive perks

The more points you earn, the higher your tier — and the bigger your rewards

🥉
Bronze
0 – 4,999 Points
5%
Weekly Cashback
  • Welcome Bonus
  • Daily Login Bonus
  • Standard Support
  • Mobile App Access
🥈
Silver
5,000 – 19,999 Points
10%
Weekly Cashback
  • All Bronze Benefits
  • Priority Withdrawal
  • Birthday Bonus
  • Special Weekly Offers
Popular 🥇
Gold
20,000 – 49,999 Points
15%
Weekly Cashback
  • All Silver benefits
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Exclusive Tournaments
  • Higher Withdrawal Limits
💎
Platinum
50,000 – 99,999 Points
25%
Weekly Cashback
  • All Gold Benefits
  • Monthly Special Gift
  • Live Event Invitations
  • Faster Payments
👑
Diamond
1,00,000+ Points
30%
Weekly Cashback
  • Benefits at Every Tier
  • Unlimited Withdrawals
  • VIP Only Games
  • Custom Bonus Deals
99bd com

What Sets the 99bd com VIP Program Apart?

Plenty of people bet online — but are you actually getting rewarded for every bet you place? 99bd com's VIP Program makes sure you do. Here, you're not just counting on wins — every bet you place earns you points. Use those points to climb through the tiers and unlock bigger rewards.

Most players in Bangladesh share the same frustration: "I play regularly, but I never get anything special for it." 99bd comdoesn't have that problem. Even at Bronze, you earn a daily login bonus. And once you reach Gold, you get a dedicated account manager who's there to help with anything you need.

How Do You Earn Points?

Earning points is straightforward. You get 1 point for every ৳100 wagered — across Sports Betting, casino games, and live dealer tables. Slot games earn points at a higher rate: just ৳50 per point.

On top of that, special events come with double points campaigns. During tournaments like the IPL or the World Cup, bets on select matches earn you twice the points. 99bd com Turn on app notifications so you never miss these events.

Cashback — Straight to Your Balance

VIP cashback is calculated weekly. A portion of your net losses for the week is returned to you as cashback — starting at 5% at the Bronze tier and going up to 30% at Diamond. The cashback is credited directly to your account balance with no wagering requirements, so you can withdraw it immediately.

Say you bet ৳10,000 in a week and end up losing ৳2,000. At the Gold tier, you'd get 15% back — that's ৳300 in cashback. At Diamond, that same week would return ৳600. Multiply that over 52 weeks and the numbers add up fast.

Personal Account Manager — Gold tier and above

Once you reach Gold tier 99bd com assigns you a dedicated account manager who contacts you directly via WhatsApp or Telegram. Whether it's a deposit issue, a bonus claim, or a delayed withdrawal — they've got you covered. While regular players submit support tickets, VIP members can reach their manager with a direct call.

Exclusive Tournaments & Events

Per Month 99bd com Hosts VIP-only tournaments that regular members cannot enter — open exclusively to Gold-tier members and above. Prize pools range from ৳5 lakh to ৳20 lakh. Competitions span three categories: cricket, football, and Live Casino.

Platinum and Diamond members are invited to exclusive offline VIP events twice a year, featuring special gifts and prizes. To attend, simply let your account manager know in advance.

Fast Withdrawals — Priority Processing for VIPs

Standard withdrawals can take 30–60 minutes. However, Silver and higher tier members get priority queue processing — funds typically arrive in Mobile Pay or Nagad within 5–10 minutes. Diamond members have no daily withdrawal limit.

Points Earning Rate

Game CategoriesPoints
Sports Betting1/৳100
Live Casino1/৳80
Slot Games1/৳50
Fishing Games1/৳60
Poker1/৳70
Jackpot2x Points

Cashback by Tier

TierCashback
🥉 Bronze5%
🥈 Silver10%
🥇 Gold15%
💎 Platinum25%
👑 Diamond30%
👑

Start Your VIP Journey Today

Sign up and get a ৳500 bonus on your first deposit.

Register Now
99bd com

What All VIP Members Receive

Regardless of tier, every VIP member always enjoys a set of core benefits

Weekly Cashback
Every Monday, your weekly cashback is credited directly to your balance — no wagering requirements.
Birthday Special Gift
On your birthday, a special bonus and free spins are automatically credited to your account.
Monthly Leaderboard
Each month, the top 10 highest point earners receive special rewards.
Fast Payment Processing
Withdrawal requests from VIP members are processed with the highest priority.
Priority Customer Care
24/7 live chat support — VIPs wait less than 2 minutes on average.
Exclusive Game Access
Select premium games and tables are reserved exclusively for VIP members.

How Easy Is It to Become a VIP?

Get started in just four steps

1

Sign Up

Create your 99bd com account — completely free, takes just 2 minutes.

2

Deposit

Start with just ৳200 via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Your first deposit comes with a bonus.

3

Earn Points

Every bet earns you points — whether you're on Sports, Casino, or slots.

4

Level Up

Accumulate points and you'll move up automatically. Bigger rewards await at every tier.

99bd com

What Our VIP Members Are Saying

Real experiences from our members

★★★★★

"Since reaching Gold tier, the difference has been real. My manager Rahul Bhai always responds quickly, and withdrawals are so much faster than before."

🧑
Masud Rana
Gold Member · Dhaka
★★★★★

"The weekly cashback is what I love most. I'm at Platinum on 99bd com and get 25% back every week — I haven't found that anywhere else."

👩
Sumaiya Begum
Platinum Member · Chattogram
★★★★★

"Since reaching Diamond tier, I've been taking part in VIP tournaments regularly. Last month I finished third in a tournament and won a ৳30,000 prize."

🧔
Rafiqul Islam
Diamond Member · Sylhet

VIP FAQs

Everything you want to know, answered right here

No, it's completely free. Simply opening an account at 99bd com automatically enrolls you at the Bronze tier. As you earn points, you'll move up — no application or fees required.

Points are reviewed every three months. If you don't maintain the required points within that period, your tier may drop. For active players, this is rarely an issue. 99bd com regularly offers bonuses to help members hold their tier.

Every Monday morning, cashback for the previous week (Mon–Sun) is calculated and credited directly to your account balance. No application needed, no wagering requirements — the full amount is yours to withdraw right away.

Yes, points may expire after 90 days of inactivity. However, as long as you bet regularly, your points remain active. Keep notifications enabled on the 99bd com app and you'll be alerted before any points are set to expire.

Members at Gold tier and above are automatically eligible for VIP Tournaments. You'll receive an in-app notification before each tournament, and your account manager will also reach out. Registration is generally free.

99bd com supports responsible gaming. Before joining the VIP program, please read our Responsible Gaming Read our policy. Betting is entertainment — keep it that way.

বাংলা